Birthdays & Anniversaries

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/21/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Janel Buechler Father Jim Martel Carol Stemle Clayton Traylor Beverly Kempf Lana Hubers Sarah Wehr Mallory Miles Cindy Smith Allan Wibbeler Mary Schum – “Winner” Theresa Roos Ashley Reuber Susan Merkley Sierra Brinkneader Isabella Nall Sydney Wright Brett & Becky Schneider Wendy & Ryan Begle…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/20/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Josh Piper Amy Hawkins Richard Boze Marcia Stemle Connie Kerstiens – “Winner” Rhonda Fella Tyler Fromme Derek Beckman Cendia Letterman Abby Betz Pat Heilers Nathan Leistner Darrell Verkamp Mariah Hart Ashley Jacob Kendra Merkel John & Sue Friedman Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y”…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/19/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Connor Luebbehusen Sagan Sturgeon Cassandra Davis Maury Bueltel Mariah Schaefer Hunter Helming Diana Steffen Eric Reuber Owen Boeglin Betty Spanbauer Susie Sander Alexis Balbach TJ Schwartz Kendra Gehlhausen Garrett Gates Blythe Bell Derek Alexander Gerard Douglas Scherle Alicia Gogel Chance Hasenour Natalie & Shane O’Connor…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/18/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club  Don Scherle Abbey Luebbehusen Sheila Jones Stephanie Kalb Colten Hasenour Carol Leistner Luke Lubbehusen Shannon Fischer Sherry Brosmer Heidi Huchelby Mike Meece Dan Knust Lauren Verkamp Marlene Greener – “Winner” Edna Knebel Brenda Blackgrove Jill Schurz Mary Ann Sickbert Jerry Huff Nicole Cyrill Kathy Vollmer…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/16/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Phyllis Ackerman Jean Meece Aurelia Kordes Lisa Merder Kevin Knies Hunter Kippenbrock Adam Merrimon Debbie Borden Breanne Fleck Paula Schneider – “Winner” Chris & Abby Schmitt Patty & Duane Scherle Jeff & Jamie Betz Curt & Ruth Begle Mike & Amanda Gudorf Contact The Dairy…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/15/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club  Sandy Wilson Marlene Merder Clarence Waninger Brian Lammers Nolan Begle Brittany Schepers Aaron Blackgrave Mary Bachman Phyllis Oeding Phil Schroering – “Winner” Betty Mehringer Stan & Diane Verkamp Heather & Derek Young John & Betty Schmidt Tom & Mary Beth Vogler Contact The Dairy Queen…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/14/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Sue Marshall – “Winner” Lacey Fischer Jane Schaeffer Jack hughes Brian Meunier Greg Brosmer Virlee Rasche Abbey Boehm Debbie Schuetter Lori Petry Deb Sitzman Lisa Souders Martha Olinger Joe Pund Audrey Wehr Kurt & Penny Souders Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y” In Jasper…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/13/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Karen Neuhoff Carla Wright Bob Schepers Clayton Greener Tammy Mundy Larry Nord Shirley Hurst Reese Elizabeth Brosmer Daryl Betz Jonna Brietweiser Kathy Mohr Avari Schneider – “Winner” Catrina Arvin Nancy McCutcheon Jason Schaefer Chad Mosier Blake Hawes Jordan Altstadt Kaden Hemp Gerald Vonderheide Brandy Rogier…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/12/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Tammy Keller Chester Dilger Brenda Knies Roxanne Wessel/Dudley Tina Fetter Elisha Marie Painter Jackson Gregory Leinenbeach Tyler Fetter Phillis Altmeyer Tangerae Hartings Sarah Mount Charlie Etienne Haydin Wendholt – “Winner” Tony & Ashley Meyer Levi & Ashley Kirk Jeff & Terri Matthews Contact The Dairy…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

09/11/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Anna Begle Gerald Arehart Elise Hasenour Aleene Keirsteins Susie Peter Theresa Gutgsell Wyatt Smoker Rita Weyerbacher Brock Schnaus Jobe Quinn Rita Gress Scott Uebelhor Stella Bennett – “Winner” Ruth Dittmer Gloria Street Vi Ruckriegel Steve “Bud” Luebbehuesen Steve Denning Annie & Larry Blackgrove Randy &…