Birthdays & Anniversaries

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/19/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Sheila Hagedorn Doretha Boeglin Henry Fischer Scott Clark Allen Cooper Jeanie Huff Matthew Popp – “Winner” Kelli Gehlhausen Ann Bennett Noah Stoll Lee Ray Goodman Harold Betz Dave & Sue Hoffman Mary & Jim Murrell Jeff & Cindy Kline Contact The Dairy Queen At The…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/18/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Tony Meyer Tom Lueken Leah Bendel-Lampert Jordan Foster – “Winner” Amy Kippenbrock Claire Schnell Chad Schnell Autumn Cloe Chris Hemmerlein Ty Kalb Sherry Sollman Dean & Julie Fischer Matt & Tina Freyberger Melvin & Cecilla Betz Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y” In Jasper…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/17/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Tyler Hasenour Angie Theising Corey Kreilein Mike Rohleder Amber Lindauer Danielle Schulthies Rob Benedict Brian Lanes – “Winner” Lauren Berger Roger & Cheryl Erny Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y” In Jasper For Your Choice Of A Royal Treat Or A Six Pack Of…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/16/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Jamie Foster Cody Beard Alissa Haaf Bryce Bueltel Kathy Begle Eric Blessinger – “Winner” Mark McAninch Jillian Hughes Leslie Betz Dennis A Sermersheim Jessica Delarenzo Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y” In Jasper For Your Choice Of A Royal Treat Or A Six Pack…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/15/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Don Kline Eddie Reckelhoff Jr – “Winner” Avery Rickenbaugh Lisa Pearson Cora Hasenour Susie Alley Sam Allen Phil Winkler Brittney Welp Whitney Kline Craig Reckelhoff Emily Gutgsell Rick Enlow Gary Bone Kenny & Marilyn Wolf Contact The Dairy Queen At The “Y” In Jasper For…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/14/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Karen Robling Chris Sisk Father Bill Wargle Hunter Stork Amerynn Fetter Clemie Renner Charles Patton Carol Kohlstrom Samantha Baglan Tina Fetter Kyle Sherman Jane Hasenour Megan Lueken Alex & Ajay Sermersheim (Twins) Andy Boehm Channing Hardin Ashlyn Pund – “Winner” Stephanie Stemle Bernard & Bernice…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/13/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Cameron Mendel Bernice Reuber Caleb Lampert John Stamm Emily Fleck Cody Byrd Brady Fischer Carol Johnson Marilyn Richardt Dennis Kippenbrock Brandon Hasenour Chanel Tobin – “Winner” Owen Bieker John Birge Donnie Leibering Addyson Lee Mann Abbigail Meyer Sharon Gunselman Laura Rohl Leroy & Theresa Schwartz…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/12/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Tom Mendel Justin Hickman Marie Gessner Stan Mehringer Brett K Fischer Nathan Rasche – “Winner” Mary Ann Murrell John Gasser Leroy Oeding Clayton Brames Madalynn Lamey Doug Polley Bill Sherman Sr Jon & Tiffany Bauer Jim & Donna Kluesner Derek & Valerie Schmitt Dave &…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/11/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club  Brenda Lee Brooklyn Beard Logan Rogers Abby Knies Pam Hughes Terry Hall Diane Hall Mark Lance Adam Brockman Tracy Campbell Cheryl Fromme Craig Kunkler Josh Anderson Kyle Waddle Evan Betz Kenny Blessinger Kendra Begle Donna Kluesner Gregory & Aimee Arnold – “Winners” Lisa & Richard…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/10/13

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club  Ashley Kirkman Marie Kunard Aaron Markus Mary Beth Vogler Lori Sunderman Josh Sermersheim – “Winner” Mary Sue Uebelhor Dan Mehringer John Carius Colton Schwartz Jordan Hynes Anthony Begle Steve Smith Dugan Kippenbrock Adam Niehaus Ryan Schmitt Brandon Gehlhausen Ron & Susan Spaulding Jeremy & Teresa…