Birthdays & Anniversaries

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/24/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Chase  Mehringer Zach  Seger Virgil  Knies Scott  Painter Angie  Hachmeister Burns  Drew Oliver  Helming Josie  Barker Collin  Bowlin Sara  Schmidt Danaka Underhill – “Winner” Dorena  (Becky) Schnaus Janie  Kempf Mary Lou  Englert Tyson  Hunter John  &  Janie  Kempf Danny  &  Donna  Boutwell George  &  Marilyn …

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/23/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Linda  Nordhoff Waytt  Seifert Ed  Senninger Thad  Goodman Junior  Voegerl Larry  Verkamp Kelly Katterhenry – “Winner” Renita  Raisor Dolores  Brosmer Liam  Byrne Russell  Whiteside Dave  Huffman Reggie  Huffman Scott  &  Shannon  Ebenkamp Edwin  &  Judy  Betz Melvin  &  Janice  Menke Contact The Dairy Queen At…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/22/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Angela   Masterson Mackenzie  Smith Ashley  Schneider Brent  Fleck Mark  Luebbehusen Kaitlyn  Leistner Becky  Gates Chris  Schmidt Pat Knies – “Winner” Deb  Lueken Cody  Murry Edward  J.  Hohler  Ii Jalen  Black Ford Schafer Martha  &  Kevin  Keusch Josh  &  Adrian  Lanman Contact The Dairy Queen At…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/21/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Sylvia  Kern Audrey  Werner Sylvia  Murphy Mike  Hassfurther Donna  Thewes Danny  Boeglin Laine  Mullins Amelia Bieker – “Winner” Micaela  Spayd Mary  Lee  Allen Alex  Dodson Larry  Kippenbrock Louis  Schmidt Lola  Gilmore Anna  Carothers Ray  Bawel Hannah  Gress Clesta  Stetter Hadley  Scherer Aspen  Sermersheim Ellen  Backer…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/20/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Mark  Persohn Mindy  Welp Taylor  Kempf Wyatt  Street Tammy  Kiefer Hannah  Beckman Cason  Buelher Todd  Gunderson Andy  Hartings Riley  Schwoeppe Aaron  Knies Nathan  Schroering Dillion  Hasenour Scott  Hasenour Diane  Schwinghamer Angela Blackgrove – “Winner” Austin  Frank Michael  Rasche Bob  &  Kathy  Pfister Mark  &  Britni …

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/19/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Jeanie  Huff Amy  Stamm Karen  Sander Gary  Neukam Harold  Betz Hilda  Bertke Kenley  Sermersheim Kaci  Greulich Sadie  Knies Doretha  Boeglin Ann  Bennett Noah  Stoll Bailey  Huffman Scott  Clark Dave & Sue Hoffman – “Winner” Tim  &  Renee  Suiter Debbie  &  Bob  Goodman Contact The Dairy…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/18/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Tony  Meyer Bailey  Theising Helen  Theising Nancy  Welp Joyce  Welp Jason  Ragsdale Kenneth  Gilmore Curt  Mendel Kelsey Baker – “Winner” Leah  Bender-Lampert Carla  Schnarr Jim  Hedinger Julie  Klem Chad  Schnell Amy  Kippenbrock Luke  Hasenour Claire  Elizabeth  Schnell Paula  Gudorf  Shaw Susan  Schnell Sherry  Sollman Brandon …

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/17/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Jordan  Simmons Hilda  Hoing David  Allen Tyler  Hasenour Claire   Linette Olivia  Applegate Heather  Downin Angie  Thesing Chris  Enlow Blake  Crockett Emma  Stenftenagel Mike  Rohleder Corey  Kreilein Lexus  Evans Jerry  Marks Haley  Bayer Barry  Bowlin Lulu  Staats Sonya  Haas Kennedie  Margarida Eryn  Mann Danielle Schulthies –…

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/16/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Jessica  DeLorenzo Eric  Blessinger Luke  Harder Cheri  Fuhrman Richard  Knies Ryan  Schultz Terry  Thewes Owen   Sitzman Gina  Wilmes Leslie  Begle Cody Beard – “Winner” Dee  Sickbert Brad  Walker Carol  Hopf Tim  Flick Karen  Kress Richard  Hembree Kathy  Begle Jim  &  Hilda  Hoing Marilyn  &  Kenny …

Birthdays & Anniversaries

11/15/17

WBDC Birthdays & Anniversary Club Carter  Schepers Sam  Allen Brian “Tanker” Knies – “Winner” Megan  Stout Mark  Witte Cora  Hasenour Rick  Enlow Betty  Hildenbrand Carolyn  Braunecker Susie  Alley Whitney  Kline Avery  Rickenbaugh Gerry  &  Phyllis  Verkamp Alan  &  Lucy  Meunier David  &  Janice  Weber Contact The Dairy Queen At The…